Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26165

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 49

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12854+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3393+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6648+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 49 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jansen Brindavan Phase 2 (600 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Padur, Chennai
Eminent Villa Bliss (2084 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Eminent Aashiana Villa (2108 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
MS Thirumala Nagar Phase 1 (698 sq.ft)
₹34.02 L - 75.2 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
Sri Vallii Nagaliya Phase 2 (1190 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L - 97.2 L
Porur, Chennai
RWD Serenity (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 68.75 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Premier Residency Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L - 84.01 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Bhuvana Oak Park (1098 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 73.12 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Lohith Preethi Manor (927 sq.ft)
₹69.53 L - 72.9 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
Eminent Pavithram (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 64.9 L
Tambaram, Chennai
...Read more
SJ
Shri Janani Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹79.02 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹84.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹90.57 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹92.54 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹97.79 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹97.91 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹99.89 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2291 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Madipakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
EA
Eminent Assets Builder

4 BHK Villa in Pallikaranai

4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MD
MS Developers
1/30

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur

698 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹43.95 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹47.36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹52.43 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹59.19 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹61.11 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.1 L - 36.54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SV
Sri Vallii Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹33.05 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹48.26 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹50.1 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹55.19 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹57.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PH
Premier Housing
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹53.9 L - 57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BP
Bhuvana Promoters
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 64.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 73.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LC
Lohith Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.53 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
M
MGP
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
IP
Iyra Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri

915 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹58.86 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹77.4 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹82.44 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹89.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹96.3 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2714 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
AP
Akshayam Property Developer
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Sithalapakkam

936 sq.ft Plot
₹45.86 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹46.75 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹47.82 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹57.38 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹57.48 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹57.72 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹59.09 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹60.32 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹61.64 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹62.48 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹68.21 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹70.71 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹72.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JP
Jayam Properties and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Pozhichalur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.66 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OH
Opera Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AB
AK Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.49 L - 47.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Kundrathur

2 BHK Villa
₹58.99 L - 80.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MF
Maha Flats
1/4

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pallavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.89 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

1120 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹27.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
2464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CB
Chellappas Builders & Promoters
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JH
JANANYA HOMES
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹47.35 L - 53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AB
Asset Built Homes

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AB
Asset Built Homes

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
M
MGP
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Padur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AG
Abhimanyu Garden Housing
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam

2 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UG
Unique Green Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MH
My Home Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur

970 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SS
Sai Sri Saraswathi Constructions

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Mangadu

2 BHK Duplex
₹45 L - 63.01 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K - 6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SH
Sai Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE