Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26211

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 507

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12863+ Ready to Move, 1253+ Under Construction and 3443+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6718+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 507 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VGK Sunshine (496 sq.ft)
₹22.32 L - 49.95 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
Sankar Shankar Habitat (802 sq.ft)
₹53.33 L - 80.2 L
Alandur, Chennai
Fairyland Sai Nakshatra
Price on Request
Vellalore, Coimbatore
Krisshna Construction Abirami Gardens
Price on Request
Vellalore, Coimbatore
Nest Haiku Apartment (1102 sq.ft)
₹50.69 L - 70.47 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
Diamond City Phase IV
Price on Request
Panaiyur, Madurai
Dugar Ashwa (984 sq.ft)
₹98.4 L - 1.47 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
Palanichamy Nagar Phase 1
Price on Request
Viraganoor, Madurai
Yashva Gangotri (486 sq.ft)
₹21.34 L - 41.79 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Noyyal Icon City
Price on Request
Karumalai Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.58 L - 49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SI
Sankar Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 71.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L - 80.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
FF
Fairyland Foundations Pvt Ltd

Property in Vellalore, Coimbatore

Possession: Mar, 2021
NH
Nest Habitation
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellalore, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L - 59.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L - 70.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
DH
Dugar Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
YC
Yashva Classic Homes Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
NF
Noyyal Farms And Land Promotions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Noyyal Icon City

Property in Karumalai Chettipalayam, Coimbatore

Possession: Sep, 2023
MH
Milestone Homes

3 BHK Villa in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹78.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
DA
Dev Appartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Kartic

Property in Abiramapuram, Chennai

PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarambedu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.97 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹15.32 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹20.35 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹21.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KA
K A Pavithran
Gallery Cover Pic of NP Nagar Phase 1

Property in Kayarambedu, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2023
VH
Vishranthi Homes

Property in Abiramapuram, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 1995
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Baashyaam Neelakandan Enclave

Property in Abiramapuram, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2012
BC
Bhaggyam Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Sri Ranga

Property in Abiramapuram, Chennai

SB
Shanti Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Haven

3 BHK Flat in Abiramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2007
LC
LCS City Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of LCS City Adiga Manor

3 BHK Flat in Abiramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request