Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26190

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 513

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12859+ Ready to Move, 1252+ Under Construction and 3434+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6716+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 513 - Price & Specification

Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore
DJ Kshetra (585 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L - 34.32 L
Chromepet, Chennai
SSS Jaya Enclave (800 sq.ft)
₹51.53 L - 76.22 L
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
Build Malars Dew Flower (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rainbow Nagar, Puducherry
...Read more
AM
Amit M Chawla
Gallery Cover Pic of Valmiki Nagar Annex

Property in Gajjalnaickenpatti, Salem

Possession: May, 2023
TR
Thiru R Rajendran
Gallery Cover Pic of SR City
SR City
RERA

Property in Gajjalnaickenpatti, Salem

Possession: May, 2022
MS
Manikandan S
1/5

Property in Adavathur West, Tiruchirappalli

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
S Dineshkumar
1/5

Property in Adavathur West, Tiruchirappalli

Possession: Mar, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Platinum

Property in Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Possession: Sep, 2012
DH
DJ Homes
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.4 L - 34.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SS
SSS Shelters
1/12

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹51.53 L - 60.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.07 L - 76.22 L
Possession: Dec, 2015
BT
Build Tech Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Malars Dew Flower

3 BHK Flat in Rainbow Nagar, Puducherry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
DH
Dugar Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GV
G Varun Prasad
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Green Village

Property in Nalliyampalayam, Erode

Possession: Jul, 2023
TM
Thiru. Mohit Kumar Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Enclave

Property in Nalliyampalayam, Erode

Possession: Jun, 2023
SB
Shri Balaji Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of South Thindal Garden

Property in Nalliyampalayam, Erode

Possession: Jul, 2023
GB
Greater Bangalore Estates
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Nagondapalli, Hosur

5000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹275.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Property in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
RA
Real Agent India
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.46 L - 46.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Patteeswarar Park

Property in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3

Property in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meru Marvel

Property in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

MA
M.R. Adithya Developers India (P) Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹90.03 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
TN
Tvl Neetu Devaraj
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square Prisma

Property in Nallur, Krishnagiri

Possession: Jul, 2023
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Kanchivakkam, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.98 L
1972 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SA
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures

2, 3.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanchivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 60 L