Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 714

New Residential Projects in Tiruppur District, Tamil Nadu

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tiruppur District? Housing.com offers 256+ Ready to Move, 16+ Under Construction and 80+ Resale Projects in Tiruppur District. Choose from 204+ new & upcoming projects in Tiruppur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tiruppur District, Tamil Nadu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Greenfield Crystal Gateway (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Grand Town (588 sq.ft)
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
Greenfield Silver City Phase 2 (591 sq.ft)
₹10.18 L - 44.26 L
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
Acacia Garden (1188 sq.ft)
₹27.28 L - 1.77 Cr
Kariampalayam, Coimbatore
Casagrand Celest (988 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 70.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Casagrand Orchards Phase II (2289 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
Aspire Living (1600 sq.ft)
₹36.74 L - 88.9 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Fairland Phase V (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.4 L - 77.7 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Mayon Subhiksham Grande (651 sq.ft)
₹23.02 L - 1.26 Cr
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Gem Field (655 sq.ft)
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BH
Best Home Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹7.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹12.48 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.55 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹17.38 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
5d ago
G
Greenfield
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kariampalayam, Coimbatore

591 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kariampalayam, Coimbatore

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹46.63 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
2209 sq.ft Plot
₹50.72 L
2315 sq.ft Plot
₹53.15 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹58.82 L
2907 sq.ft Plot
₹66.74 L
3213 sq.ft Plot
₹73.77 L
7713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
5d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
5d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹41.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹45.64 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.92 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.51 L
2310 sq.ft Plot
₹53.04 L
2463 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
2473 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
2692 sq.ft Plot
₹61.81 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹65.48 L
3872 sq.ft Plot
₹88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
G
Greenfield
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.45 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.08 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.12 L - 77.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/16
Zero Brokerage

651 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.43 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2334 sq.ft Plot
₹82.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L - 94.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Best Home Developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

655 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹38.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.8 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹50.07 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹54.13 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹54.84 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹60.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
5d ago
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1166 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹17.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹18.04 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹19.1 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹21.68 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹22.22 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹27.14 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
KP
KR Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1458 sq.ft Plot
₹16.74 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹17.08 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹24.49 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹24.97 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
2655 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur, Coimbatore

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Annur, Coimbatore

860 sq.ft Plot
₹11.82 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹13.61 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹14.75 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹18.34 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.69 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
2407 sq.ft Plot
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹25.4 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
2041 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹37.07 L
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2731 sq.ft Plot
₹47.03 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
KR Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.64 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Pattanam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.76 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.79 L - 19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1d ago
KP
KR Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

491 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹12.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.33 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹13.87 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹26.06 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹30.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.82 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹32.45 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹35.72 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹37.75 L
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
2157 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹54.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

688 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹22.88 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.51 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹28.85 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹32.21 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹39.31 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

645 sq.ft Plot
₹14.19 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹38.72 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹62.28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshapuram, Coimbatore

988 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.41 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹25.07 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹25.54 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹27.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹29.87 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
KP
KR Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

942 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹25.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.43 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹34.71 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KP
KR Properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹25.29 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 37.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GR
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
1/32

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mylampatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00