Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

2 BHK for sale in Nalgonda District, Telangana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nalgonda District? Housing.com offers 29+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 162+ New Projects, 203+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nalgonda District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nalgonda District, Telangana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (922 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
2 BHK Independent House (930 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Kondamadugu, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Bhuvanagiri, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
2 BHK Farm House (1980 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Bhuvanagiri, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Miryalaguda Town, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Yadagirigutta, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
...Read more
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsLibraryGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Rama Chandra Reddy
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 2.6 kmHotel Vivera- 5.9 kmVeerabhadra Shopping Mall- 5.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Kishore
Owner
Resale
GSRK Maruti Hills Township Phase I Villas
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PT
Pragati Townships Pvt Ltd
1/9

2 BHK Plot in Bhuvanagiri

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹26.75 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
TL
Transcon Life Spaces Pvt.Ltd
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhuvanagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
EF
East Face Infra Project
1/21
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Yadagirigutta

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AD
Ayaan Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Pillala Marri Rural

2 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L - 44.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L - 57.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SA
Sv Arck Infra LLP
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Yadagirigutta

1 BHK Flat
₹30.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GG
GSR Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Yadagirigutta

1 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L - 21.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ST
Subhamasthu Townships Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Yadagirigutta

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SP
Srigdha Projects
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Bhuvanagiri

2 BHK Villa
₹35.64 L - 59.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VE
VENKATESHWARA ELITE
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite

2 BHK Flat in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Mirza Jaffer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old City for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPRING BOARD ACADEMY, Nalgonda- 2.6 kmRIVER NIMS HOSPITAL(NALGONDA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES )- 1.8 kmSri Prasad Udupi Hote...+ More
Khadeer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodad for Rs. 9800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mithra-2020 Mutually Aided Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithra Homes

2 BHK Flat in Malkapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE