Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 360

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nalgonda District, Telangana

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thallagudem

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹20.03 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020
SS
Suresh Soppari
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jainpalle

150 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
373 sq.yd Plot
₹61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
S
Sahasra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

605 sq.yd Plot
₹30.22 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

150 sq.yd Plot
₹24 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹29.28 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹40.01 L
263 sq.yd Plot
₹42.09 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Srinivas
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

170 sq.yd Plot
₹27.2 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹27.84 L
227 sq.yd Plot
₹36.32 L
254 sq.yd Plot
₹40.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2023
SS
Suresh Soppari
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
AI
Akshitha infra
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

150 sq.yd Plot
₹37.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹44.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹62.48 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹74.98 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹99.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
LR
Laxman Reddy
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

146 sq.yd Plot
₹26.43 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹39.6 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹41.65 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹43.2 L
256 sq.yd Plot
₹46.17 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹65.95 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹67.56 L
390 sq.yd Plot
₹70.35 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹71.97 L
454 sq.yd Plot
₹81.83 L
459 sq.yd Plot
₹82.72 L
498 sq.yd Plot
₹89.7 L
517 sq.yd Plot
₹93.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yadagirigutta

159 sq.yd Plot
₹34.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.75 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹37.85 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.17 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹41.37 L
201 sq.yd Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
NI
Nexuselite Infra Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹42.8 L
217 sq.yd Plot
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
HD
Haripriya Developer
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

160 sq.yd Plot
₹28.56 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.43k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2021
DS
Dhruva Sai Infra
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

147 sq.yd Plot
₹25.73 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹34.31 L
197 sq.yd Plot
₹34.48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹35.01 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹36.06 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹38.68 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹38.86 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹39.38 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹39.91 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹40.43 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹40.79 L
234 sq.yd Plot
₹40.96 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹41.66 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹42.36 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹43.76 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹45.51 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹46.56 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹46.74 L
268 sq.yd Plot
₹46.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
RV
Real Vision Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

1305 sq.ft Plot
₹24.65 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹25.84 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹28.39 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹29.58 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
9153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
9963 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
11736 sq.ft Plot
₹2.22 Cr
12960 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
14319 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RV
Real Vision Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

153 sq.yd Plot
₹29.34 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹32.05 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹35.88 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2023
HD
Haripriya Developers
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

160 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹63 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2019
HI
Harishvanarayan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

200 sq.yd Plot
₹28.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sri Rakhi Infra Developers Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Alair

1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Gundrampalli

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pragati Green Living and Sphoorthy Projects
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Yadagirigutta

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
PB
Propbricks Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Yadagirigutta

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
5067 sq.ft Plot
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ft
AP
Axia Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SI
Sunrise Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Alair

200 sq.yd Plot
₹11.99 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹14.51 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
PI
Prasail Infra Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kacharam

1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
AG
Aduri Group
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Saduvelly

121 sq.yd Plot
₹12.1 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹18.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
UI
USM Infrastructures Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
VS
Vinsri Suji Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Yadagirigutta

137 sq.yd Plot
₹21.92 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹24 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
MS
Merugu Sujatha
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kacharam

146 sq.yd Plot
₹14.66 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹16.5 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.33 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹19.82 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹22.22 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹22.45 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹22.8 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹23.35 L
248 sq.yd Plot
₹24.8 L
264 sq.yd Plot
₹26.45 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹27.11 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹27.77 L
296 sq.yd Plot
₹29.6 L
326 sq.yd Plot
₹32.65 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹33 L
336 sq.yd Plot
₹33.66 L
349 sq.yd Plot
₹34.9 L
575 sq.yd Plot
₹57.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
SL
SR Landmark Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvanagiri

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request