Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

Resale properties in Nalgonda District, Telangana

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Sri Balaji ADI Ramakrishnapuram
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anna Memorial High School- 1.3 kmVillage Organic Kitchen- 0.1 kmShree Balaji Shopping Mall- 0.4 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹485.00/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVN Residential High School- 10 kmSowbhagya Resorts- 0.1 kmYadagirigutta Bus Terminal- 9.5 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sitirala Anjaneyulu
1/4
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anna Memorial High School- 1 kmVillage Organic Kitchen- 0.1 kmShree Balaji Shopping Mall- 0.7 kmChoutuppal Bus Station- 0....+ More
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE