Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

3 BHK for sale in Nalgonda District, Telangana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nalgonda District? Housing.com offers 27+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 203+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nalgonda District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nalgonda District, Telangana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Patelguda, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1792 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L
Madnapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Gandhi Nagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
...Read more
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
LC
LandLord Community Villas
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
FR
Franch Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/11
New Booking
₹98.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/16
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
TL
Transcon Life Spaces Pvt.Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bhuvanagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AD
Ayaan Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Pillala Marri Rural

2 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L - 44.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L - 57.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VE
VENKATESHWARA ELITE
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite

3 BHK Flat in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Affan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Golla Guda Rural for Rs. 820000
Resale
₹8.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya Nalgonda- 1.9 kmIcon Super Speciality Hospital , Nalgonda- 2.9 kmSri Prasad Udupi Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DC
Dream City Hyderabad
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream City

3 BHK Plot in Alair

1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sai Constructions Malkapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sri Vedha Residency

3 BHK Flat in Malkapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
RA
Raichandani Agarwal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Priyadarshini Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Yadagirigutta

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027