Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Tulsi Sanidhya

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
by Tulsi Estates

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Tulsi Sanidhya is a project by Tulsi Estates in Thane. It is a Ready to Move project. Tulsi Sanidhya offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Badlapur West, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1 Acres. It has 168 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Tulsi Sanidhya offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 530.0 - 775.0 sq.ft.. Launched in March 2013, Tulsi Sanidhya is slated for possession in Feb, 2016. The address of Tulsi Sanidhya is Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Mumbai.Tulsi Sanidhya ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Multipurpose Room. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Established in 2005, Tulsi Estates is a renowned developer firm.Badlapur West is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Closed Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
+7
Tulsi Sanidhya Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Tulsi Sanidhya)

PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.7 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.2 kmMohan Galler...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Prathamesh S
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.3 kmKail...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹66.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallVastu CompliantGymnasium
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping Mall
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fatima High School and Junior College AmbernathClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallChildren Play ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ambernath West

Ambernath West,Ambernath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
17.75 L - 32.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
25.0 L - 33.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.5 L - 57.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
20 L - 47.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Meghna Montana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikloli, Ambernath West
26.43 L-66.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
14.81 L-32.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
29.99 L-52.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
29.19 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P P Rugi Colonia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
27.44 L-39.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatri Sparsh
1 BHK Apartment
Ambernath West,Ambernath
15.57 L-23.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Ambernath West,Ambernath
24.55 L-24.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Rosewood Residency Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Avighna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur