Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rathi Osho Dhara Park

Sort by:
Relevance
RO
by Osho Dhara Realtor

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Rathi - Osho Dhara Park is the residential apartment and Commercial project in which the things are fixed flawlessly to provide you a royal lifestyle. The rooms of the apartment are very spacious, which helps you to live a comfortable life with your loved ones. The remarkable design of the apartment meets all the desires which gives you a feel of comfort. The residency is situated in the middle of greenery with cool atmosphere and clean nature to provide ample sunlight and fresh air. The best part of the project is the modern facilities and amenities to provide you with a better lifestyle....Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Health Facilities
+7
Rathi Osho Dhara Park Project Images
Reshma Gupte
Owner
1/20
Resale
Rathi Osho Dhara Park
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3.4 kmShahapur Bus Station- 3.4 km
Updated
1w ago