Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move Properties in Azad Nagar I, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Avenue Properties
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sai Anand Plaza
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 Security
AP
Avenue Properties
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sai Anand Plaza
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
SANDESH Thakre
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shree Sai ParkSociety
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
TD
Teejadeep Developers
1/3

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹56.02 L - 64.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SD
Sai Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2005
VC
Vikas Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2001
Updated
3w ago
SD
Samriddhi Developer

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Vivek Chowdhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thane West for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 1.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.8 km
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar I

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
0.51 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more