Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 19, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Azad Nagar I, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
Teejadeep Developers
1/3

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹56.02 L - 64.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SD
Samriddhi Developer

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Azad Nagar I)

DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 1 more
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar I

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.96 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1.89 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PC
Powerlane Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/8
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar I

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.62k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar I, Thane

Vardhaman Garden
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhaji Nagar
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratha Pushp Society
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar I, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.23 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Urmila CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Mayfair
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Azad Nagar I, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft