Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Rustomjee Urbania Azziano

Sort by:
Relevance
RU
by Rustomjee Builders

1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments

9

13 Acres

Rera Id P51700001021 is for project Rustomjee Azziano Wing F, Rera Id P51700000950 is for project Rustomjee Azziano Wing J, Rera Id P51700001060 is for project Rustomjee Azziano Wing G, Rera Id P51700001093 is for project Rustomjee Azziano Wing I, Rera Id P51700001453 is for project Rustomjee Azziano Wing H, Rustomjee Azziano by Rustomjee Builders is located at an upcoming area Thane West in Mumbai. The abode is aesthetically carved for the ultimate comfort of the dweller. Each and every room in the apartment is breezy. The architects have made optimum utilization of space in the apartments. You are bound to feel lively in the bright rooms here with ample natural light. The positive aura of the apartment will enliven you all through the day. Being located at Thane West in Mumbai, all your day to day requirements are taken care of. For a blessed life with your family move into Rustomjee Azziano by Rustomjee Builders....Read more
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+115
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano Project Images
AS
Abhishek Shinde
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/19
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
N
Nidhi
1/23
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago