Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/6
New Booking
₹11.48 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Gurukrupa Properties
Owner
Resale
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BG
Bhadra Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sape

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹17.45 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹18.34 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹27.39 L
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
2850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017