Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Bhivpuri, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Kalpesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Sanket Chavan
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jigar Chheda
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Riva Rythm
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Supriya Pawar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Complex
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.2 kmST Bus Depot- 2.3 km
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sahabhagi Infra
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhivpuri, Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sahabhagi Infra
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhivpuri, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SK
Siddha Krupa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Samarth Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhivpuri, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhivpuri, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Riva Rythm
2 BHK Apartment
Bhivpuri, Karjat
24.19 L-24.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Orchid Park
Property
Bhivpuri,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Samarth Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhivpuri,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhivpuri, Thane

Dahivali, Raigarh
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jambrung
3 people rated this locality
5
9,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashele
5,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjap
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vakas
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.49%
Rise in last 1 Year