Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vikrant Ruby

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Vikrant Happy Homes Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

13

55 Acres

Ruby is a residential project by Vikrant Happy Homes located at Neral in Mumbai. The key amenities of the project include Jogging Track, Club House, Others, Others, Others. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Ruby. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Internet / Wi-Fi
Health Facilities
Jogging Track
Spa
+6
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/16
New Booking
Vikrant Ruby
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Haji Liyakat Group Of Schools- 9.3 kmRahi garden Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago