More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 719

Flats for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhas Wadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhas Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹21.75 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, Maha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftNatural Light
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Sharwil CBSE English SchoolClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Neral Bus StationCl...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhas Wadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kum Kum Corner
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhas Raj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Villa
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dhas Wadi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhas Wadi, Thane

4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vangani
8 people rated this locality
4.38
3,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year