More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1399

Flats for Sale in Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West, Thane - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaimukh Gaon? Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaimukh Gaon. Choose from 78+ New Projects, 73+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Gaimukh Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West, Thane - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sai Nagar, Kasarvadavali
2 BHK Flat (902 sq.ft)
₹61.9 L
Haware City, Kasarvadavali
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Haware City, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
...Read more
LL
LUXURY LIVING
1/25
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amol Gaikwad
1/8
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SP
Sayana Properties
Play video
1/24
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sanjaykagara
1/14
2.5 km away
Resale
Vijay Park
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/29
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/45
2.63 km away
Resale
Haware Citi
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
AD
Amol Dhole
1/22
3.38 km away
Resale
Cosmos Jewels
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaimukh Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
6.99 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
0.65 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 99.0 L
Vihang Oris
Vihang Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
2.60 kmfrom
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/21
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase VI F2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Hiranandani HospitalPower Backup
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/32
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGymnasium
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/12
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajaram Sukur Enclave
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/26
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 3
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/28
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security
AG
Amol Gaikwad
Play video
1/13
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maa Realty
1/7
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
P
PropSolution
1/41
3.26 km away
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maa Realty
1/15
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Terraform Everest Marigold
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneClub HouseGymnasium
SE
Sagar Enterprise Thane
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Odysseus
1.46 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K - 19.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LL
LUXURY LIVING
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/11
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Sonal Laxmi Apartments
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/11
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
JVM Twin Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PRIME SQUARE
1/26
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Patil
1/25
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
RDC Pinewood
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/9
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
CF
Click For Homes
1/6
2.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Kanchan Space Properties
1/31
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
Updated
1d ago
Kanchan Space Properties
1/26
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aarambh
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Kanchan Space Properties
1/24
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/14
2.62 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/33
1.97 km away
Resale
Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gaimukh Gaon, Thane

Louis Wadi
15,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddhachal Housing Society
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawar Nagar
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
14,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagle Industrial Estate
16,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gaimukh Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.94 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Owale,Thane
57.0 L-95.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakescape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova D1
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
49.6 L-67.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments