Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2bhk Flat for sale in dynamix parkwoods d5

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Dynamix Group

2 BHK Apartment

9

2 Acres

Buy your dream home in Thane West at Dynamix Parkwoods D56. A promising flagship venture by the Dynamic Group, it was launched on April 2017 and spreads across 2.29 acres of land. The carpet areas available for 2BHK apartments are 607 square foot to 644 square foot. The site is presently under construction. The signature amenities offered by the complex include recreational open spaces, landscaped gardens, a Gym, a swimming pool, and a jogging track. The project ensures self-sustainability as it has a rain-water harvesting system installed. With entertainment options like Pop Tate's Bar and various civic amenities such as schools and hospitals in the neighbourhood, life here is truly complete....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+31
Dynamix Parkwoods D5 Project Images
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Dynamix Parkwoods D5
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/29
New Booking
Dynamix Parkwoods D5
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium

Nearby Properties Around (Dynamix Parkwoods D5)

TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
P
PropSolution
1/41
0.1 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.2 kmT...+ More
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/16
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kavesar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.64 K - 29.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
VS
Vikas Sawant
1/41
0.7 km away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg ...+ More
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.3 kmThe Byke Suraj Pl...+ More
Surabhi Realtors
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eva World School, Thane- 1.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.8 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.7 km ...+ More
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/31
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmart Home24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/30
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Station24*7 SecurityLiftSmart Home
P
PropSolution
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
P
Propertyavika2724
1/11
1.0 km away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amol Gaikwad
1/8
1.0 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Dynamix Parkwoods D5, Thane

Ghodbunder Road
9 people rated this locality
4.64
12,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parkwoods
12,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kavesar
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanghavi Hills
12,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratha Pushp Society
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchamrut Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 8
21,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
21,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swastik Park
20,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrut Nagar
23,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
13,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
IIT Area
26,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%