More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

Flats for Sale in Haware City, Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haware City? Housing.com offers 199+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haware City. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 131+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Haware City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haware City, Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Raunak Bliss (243 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 89.16 L
Thane West, Thane
Puraniks Mirai Life (336 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 85.02 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (708 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
...Read more
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE Schoo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹35.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 71.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L - 89.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
KIPL Morya
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Than...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Haware City

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
0.60 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
0.73 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
4.52 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/26
New Booking
Puraniks Mirai Life
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Temple
KP
Kapish Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aarambh
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/26
New Booking
Puraniks Mirai Life
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiGated Community
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/27
New Booking
Puraniks Mirai Life
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
ED
ESTATE DEN
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Raunak Delight
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/38
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Haware City

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 1.02 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VP
Vijay Patil
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
2d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Trinity Hills -17
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/24
Resale
Haware Citi
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
AG
Amol Gaikwad
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/27
New Booking
Puraniks Mirai Life
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiEarthquake Resistant
Sanjaykagara
1/21
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
ED
ESTATE DEN
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Sanjaykagara
1/26
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
JVM Sarvam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aarambh
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Haware City, Thane

Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogharpada
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Green Land Park Society
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Haware City, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
50.42 L-83.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Nagar,Thane
43.73 L-68.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.24 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Mirai Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
48.99 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.46 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley