More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1198

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 28? Housing.com offers 106+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 28. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 28. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
L And T Seawoods Opal At West Square (573 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Shree Jewel Crest (792 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 28, Nerul
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 28, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 28, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 28, Nerul
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square (555 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 28, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 28, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 28, Nerul
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VT
Vivek Tawhare
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.53k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to S S High School & Junior College24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/39
Resale
Kalash Sagar
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
L And T Seawoods Opal At West Square
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.96 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
0.97 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
Universal Property
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
UP
Universal Property
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
L And T Seawoods Opal At West Square
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Metro Tulsi Sagar
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Sky Avenue
₹98.23 L
Krish Sky Avenue
by Krish Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/3
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Navana.19east
Play video
1/33
Resale
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
RERA
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/10
Verified
Resale
Innovative R K Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
1/20
New Booking
Shree Jewel Crest
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/10
Resale
Innovative R K Residency
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shree Jewel Crest
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/31
Verified
Resale
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/22
New Booking
Shree Jewel Crest
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/10
Resale
Metro Tulsi Sagar
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.23k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/8
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
L And T Seawoods Topaz At West Square
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Topaz At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jewel Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.26 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments