Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Sector 28, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
L&T Realty
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 28)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sara Reality
+ 3 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.96 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Continental Signature
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sacvir Continental Signature
Continental Builders
3 BHK Flat Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
OR
Om Realty
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 3 more
1/50
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
HR
Homizo Realty
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 6.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.4 K - 37.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
Om Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

Sector 4
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
20,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
NL-2 Type
19,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
14,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiravane
12,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Topaz At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jewel Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.26 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai