More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3539

Flats for Sale in Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amrut Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amrut Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2.5 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West
K Raheja Antares Tower A (1115 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Lodha Casa Evergreen (540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
...Read more
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
J
Jayant
1/5
Resale
CibaHousing
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R CITYGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Jagruti Nagar metro station
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayant
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R CITYClose to Jagruti Nagar metro stationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayant
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
J
Jayant
1/26
Resale
Runwal The Orchard Residency
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.35k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
J
Jayant
1/16
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYGated Community24*7 Security
J
Jayant
1/26
Resale
Runwal The Orchard Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.14k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Runwal The Orchard Residency
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Royale 22
1.25 kmfrom
₹95.63 L - 1.23 Cr
VS Royale 22
V S Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SR
Sparkle Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Rajanigandha CHSL
1.48 kmfrom
₹92.41 L - 1.39 Cr
Swami Rajanigandha CHSL
Swami Krupa Infra Venture
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SR
Sparkle Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
1.59 kmfrom
₹84.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Natasha Atlantis
Natasha Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SO
Sales Office
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 6 more
1/7
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/21
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 4 more
1/26
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
+ 4 more
1/6
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Mahek Gandhi
Owner
1/9
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/6
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/24
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sparkle Realtors
1/19
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 96.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.53 K - ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/24
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amrut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Royale 22
₹95.63 L - 1.23 Cr
VS Royale 22
by V S Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SR
Sparkle Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
JM
Jayesh Mehta
Locality Champion
1/6
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/25
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/26
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Shikha
1/9
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/25
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Ramji Assar VidyalayaClose to Te...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
Nitin Barve
1/28
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Shikha
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sagar Bandivadekar
1/15
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Reliable Unique Shine
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupDay Care Center24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
A
Azuro
1/21
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Mayfair The View
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sparkle Realtors
1/10
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.41 L - 98.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Amrut Nagar, Mumbai

18,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amrut Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VL Savli Eastern Groves
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.34 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puneet Brahmand
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments