Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in My Element

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas

5

16 Acres

My Element Karjat is a residential project in Karjat, Thane. It is set in an area of 16 Acres . My Element Karjat offers Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 972.0 - 1633.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. My Element Karjat is located in Plot Number 100/2B, Kothimbe Village, Near Kashele, Taluka Karjat, Raigad. The project is developed by Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd. There are 107 units for sale.My Element Karjat is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at My Element Karjat.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of My Element Karjat is P52000028772.Located close to prominent suburbs of Thane, the area of Karjat has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+26
My Element Project Images
Bhushan Pal
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
My Element
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago