Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saptagiri CHS Ltd

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Prime housing project Saptagiri CHS Ltd is constructed by a reputed builder and is located in Thane West, Mumbai. Apartments available in the housing are elegant and comfortable. Power back-up, gymnasium, swimming pool, childrens play area, sports area, community hall, landscaped gardens and other amenities required for a comfortable living are provided in the complex. Ready to move in apartments can be bought on resale from the owners. Thane West is a well-known area in Mumbai. Balkum Pada, Sandoz Baug, Kasheli, Majiwada, Brahmand are some of the nearby localities to Thane West. Many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Some well-known schools and institutes in the locality are Rainbow Pre-School International, Serra International Pre-school, Thane Municipal Corporation School, Happy Faces Preschool, Holy Trinity English High School and others. Some renowned hospitals and medical centers are Jeevandeep Hospital And Critical Care Centre, Sparsh Maternity & Nursing Home, Dr Praveen Gokhales Childrens Clinic and Vaccination Centre, Karkhanis Super Speciality Hospital, Metro Hospital And ICU, Trupti Maternity General Hospital, Nakoda Hospital, Gurukrupa Hospital, Dr. Joglekars Nursing Home, City Life Hospital, Sapphire Hospital, Bhanushali Hospital and others. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed. Thane West, Mumbai is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place....Read more
Saptagiri CHS Ltd Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Saptagiri CHS Ltd)

B
Banke
1/20
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Propertyavika2724
1/10
0.4 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
P
Propertyavika2724
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AB
Anand Bamane
1/14
0.7 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
P
PropSolution
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar E...+ More
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 1 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
R
Rahul
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
R
Rahul
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
P
PropSolution
1/31
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.8 kmThe Byke ...+ More
AB
Anand Bamane
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Th...+ More
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kasarvadavali

Kasarvadavali,Thane
1 BHK Apartment
66.0 L - 70.0 L
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
73.41 L - 1.03 Cr
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
62.33 L - 1.0 Cr
Kasarvadavali,Thane
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.31 L - 1.35 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.24 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.46 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Mirai Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
48.99 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Pearl II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
59.26 L-86.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Amber Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business Bay
4 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Queens Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dudhe Sai Shell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai