More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 12. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Juhi Habitat Empressa (683 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Sector 18, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1601 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Juhi Habitat Empressa
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sanpada Bus StopClose to Jaipuriar School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/23
New Booking
Juhi Habitat Empressa
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Juhi Habitat Empressa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/21
New Booking
Juhi Habitat Empressa
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Juhi Habitat Empressa
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.72k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago