More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Bharucha Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharucha Baug? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharucha Baug. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharucha Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Labharti Labh Sapphire (1131 sq.ft)
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Harmony (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shreeji Platinum Park (719 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B (480 sq.ft)
Builder Sales Office
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mesacon Group
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 4.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Mesacon Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PB
PR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Park Darshan I

Property in Andheri West

Possession: Apr, 2008
PB
PR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Park Darshan II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

Possession: Apr, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Bharucha Baug)

S
Starhomerealty
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharucha Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
0.90 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2.33 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/10
0.3 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Starhomerealty
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/9
0.5 km away
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/10
0.5 km away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bharucha Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/28
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.8 km away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.1k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.8 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGundavali Metro Stat...+ More
S
Starhomerealty
1/2
0.8 km away
₹8.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/12
0.8 km away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
0.8 km away
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.84k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.8 km away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.56k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent High School- 0.7 kmJanseva Hospital- 3.1 kmHotel Dwarka- 0.6 kmDatta...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/25
0.8 km away
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.8 km away
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.69k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.8 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharucha Baug, Mumbai

Sainik Nagar
27,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yagna Nagar
27,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kapaswadi
38,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Nagar
31,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
38,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bharucha Baug, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Zee Manubharati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Crown
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.11 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Harmony
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Greens
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.86 Cr-6.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hetali Sagar
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
95.04 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa