Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Bharucha Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharucha Baug? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Bharucha Baug. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharucha Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Labharti Labh Sapphire (1131 sq.ft)
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Harmony (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shreeji Platinum Park (719 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B (480 sq.ft)
Builder Sales Office
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mesacon Group
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 4.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Mesacon Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PB
PR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Park Darshan I

Property in Andheri West

Possession: Apr, 2008
PB
PR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Park Darshan II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

Possession: Apr, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Bharucha Baug)

BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/43
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.54 K - ₹41.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharucha Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
3.55 kmfrom
₹8.0 Cr
Roswalt Zyon
Roswalt Realty
4 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
0.90 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba Noor
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Star Sayba Noor
Star Raise
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Faime Euphoria
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Faime Euphoria
Faime Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
WP
Western property
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Bharucha Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Faime Euphoria
₹1.02 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Faime Euphoria
by Faime Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PZ
Property Zone
+ 1 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

4 BHK Flat
₹11.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.04 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1729 - 2383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharucha Baug, Mumbai

Sainik Nagar
27,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yagna Nagar
27,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kapaswadi
38,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Nagar
31,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
38,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bharucha Baug, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Zee Manubharati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Crown
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.11 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Harmony
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Greens
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.86 Cr-6.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hetali Sagar
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
95.04 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharucha Baug, Mumbai

Vile Parle West