Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Trinity Hills -17

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
by Reputed Builder

Property

Trinity Hills -17 is a residential project in Thane West, Thane. Trinity Hills -17 is located in Ghodbunder Road, Euro school, Kasarvadavil.Trinity Hills -17 is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Trinity Hills -17.Kasarvadavali, Thane West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Community Hall
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+1
Trinity Hills -17 Project Images
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Trinity Hills -17
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago