Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aanya Crystal Antras

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Aanya Constructive Intelligence

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

1.75 Acres

Luxura Infrastructure Private limited has lauched Luxora Crystal Antara in Thane West, Thane. A residential project spread over 1.75 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in January 2024. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 489.0 - 1496.0 sq.ft.. There are 208 units in Luxora Crystal Antara. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Luxora Crystal Antara is Dec, 2028. The address of Luxora Crystal Antara is Thane West.Enjoy a host of facilities at Luxora Crystal Antara which includes Power Backup. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Luxora Crystal Antara today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51700054437 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Luxura Infrastructure Private limited. Luxura Infrastructure Private limited is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1986.Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Kid's Pool
Gymnasium
+24
Aanya Crystal Antras Project Images
R
Rahul
1/21
New Booking
Aanya Crystal Antras
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area