Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in STG Signature Residency

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

Signature Residency is a magnificent abode developed by STG Group located at Thane West in Mumbai. It is all about exclusivity and conveys subtle and understated luxury. The architectural design is clean, balanced and appealing to every onlooker. The positive aura of the abode will engulf you and leave you feeling relaxed. There is ample natural light and adequate cross ventilation in each of the rooms of the apartments here. Signature Residency by STG Group located at Thane West in Mumbai is a dream home of millions that is sure to bring a lifetime of happiness in their lives.  More About This Property STG Signature Residency is a project by STG Group in Thane. It is a Ready to Move project. STG Signature Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Thane West, it is a residential project. STG Signature Residency offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 720.0 - 1120.0 sq.ft.. The address of STG Signature Residency is Near Hiranandani Estate, Patlipada, Ghodbunder Road,Thane West.STG Signature Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course. Residents can also enjoy ATM, Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .The firm has since then developed 2 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+23
STG Signature Residency Project Images
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaLiftClub House
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/40
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Play video
1/43
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/30
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLiftGymnasium
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/29
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/43
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HEMA Real Estate Broker
Owner
1/18
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dk Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago