More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3942

Flats for Sale in I Block BKC, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in I Block BKC? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in I Block BKC, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.98 Cr
MIG Colony, Bandra East
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹9.95 Cr
Government Colony, Bandra East
Rustomjee Stella (674 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
The Address By GS Bandra (666 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
L And T Island Cove (695 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Rustomjee Prive (779 sq.ft)
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I (618 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Excel Bay Heights (1458 sq.ft)
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹6.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/33
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹9.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/31
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 9 more
1/15
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 6 more
1/19
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
F
Flatcom
+ 3 more
1/25
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 13 more
1/34
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around I Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.93 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
1.00 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/26
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/8
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
C
chetan
1/19
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/33
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹10.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.43k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani I...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around I Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
0.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
1.06 km away
New Booking
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around I Block BKC, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal F W Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
66.68 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
87.86 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.94 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments