Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 899

1 BHK for sale in Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mhatardi Gaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mhatardi Gaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Betawade Gaon, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Vinayak Crown (404 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 34 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 5 Part III (409 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Vinayak Platina (345 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 35 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Sunraj Supreme (416 sq.ft)
₹39.3 L - 49.6 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg F And Bldg G (395 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L - 39.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Swaminarayan Sky Marina (392 sq.ft)
₹41.3 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Paradise Sai World Dreams Phase 2 (425 sq.ft)
₹55.3 L - 56.7 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 (441 sq.ft)
₹49.1 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
PS
Prop Sunrise Properties
1/23
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 4
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/16
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19 L - 21.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Permanand
1/24
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
Sai Sangram
1/22
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L - 26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 49.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhatardi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
3.04 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.33 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.42 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
4.85 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/30
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/25
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
P
Permanand
1/20
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/12
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/43
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/22
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.84 L - 39.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.32 L - 56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/40
1.6 km away
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/29
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/17
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹22.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 34.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 50.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mhatardi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/13
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 0.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
S
Sandip
1/18
1.92 km away
New Booking
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 5 Part III
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationDay Care Center
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/65
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/15
1.37 km away
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
RIYA REALTORS
1/31
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Anantnath And Lily
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercom
ST
Sales Team
1/40
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/14
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Garden City Cluster 11 Tower 1 2
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mhatardi Gaon,Thane
21.63 L-28.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agasan Village
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domkhar Gaon
11,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year