Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mhatardi Gaon)

GK
Golden Keys
+ 1 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/43
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.1 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhatardi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.84 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
4.35 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
4.85 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 1 more
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
S
Subhash
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GS
Global Space
1/63
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mhatardi Gaon,Thane
21.63 L-28.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mhatardi Gaon, Thane

Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agasan Village
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domkhar Gaon
11,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year