Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 13, 2017
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Mohili T. Waredi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mohili T. Waredi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mohili T. Waredi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Olympeo Riverside Phase 2 (236 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L - 35.3 L
Mohili T. Waredi, Thane
Olympeo Riverside Phase 1 (312 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 30 L
Mohili T. Waredi, Thane
Olympeo Riverside (236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Raigad
...Read more
O
Olympeo
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L - 28.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
O
Olympeo
1/36

2 BHK Flat in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
O
Olympeo
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Mohili T. Waredi)

Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeHigh CeilingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, Maharashtra...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohili T. Waredi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Olympeo Riverside
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral, Raigad
17.67 L-39.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mohili T. Waredi, Thane

Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warai Tarf Waredi
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Done, Ambarnath
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandhiwali
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft