0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 9, 2021
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 33.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MC
Mangeshi Construction
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vitthalwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.33 L - 27.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.94 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.62 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.36 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
5.46 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
5.46 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
RG
Regency Group
1/33
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.0 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/15
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 3.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
OS
Official Seller
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
OS
Official Seller
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Official Seller
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Santosh Colony
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Niketan Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Century Rayon Colony
10 people rated this locality
2.83
6,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
O T Section
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
59.0 L-73.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dattu Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
46.31 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Dattu Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Krishna Krishna Square
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
83.63 L-83.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Tulip Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vikrant Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Shree Samarth Darshan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Mahadev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
25.6 L-38.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jarimari Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Wing A