More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 804

Flats for Sale in Pimpalner, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pimpalner? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pimpalner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pimpalner, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (654 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Anjur, Bhiwandi
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Anjur, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
6 BHK Flat (2442 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L
Mothagaon, Dombivli West
1 RK Flat (205 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mothagaon, Dombivli West
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (414 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
...Read more
A
Anup
Play video
1/25
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/18
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Mumbai Property Owner
Owner
1/27
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/40
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anil
Owner
1/4
3.13 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pranayu Multispeciality Hospital- 5.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 3...+ More
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/24
3.46 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Sufiyaan Shaikh
Owner
2.73 km away

Photos under screening...

Sun Shivaalik Park
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
2.46 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
4.98 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.27 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
5.47 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
Pooja Nikam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 423 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gove for Rs. 2800000
3.11 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 km
Suresh Ambre
Owner
3.78 km away
Resale
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 3.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.7 km...+ More
Arvind
Owner
1/15
2.2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.9 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Rudra Realty
1/24
3.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/24
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Upavan
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City Phase 1D
3.56 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/26
1.98 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
S
Subhash
1/7
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/7
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AE
Arihant Enterprises
1/2
2.53 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Pathan A.
Owner
1/3
1.9 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 5.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.6 km
Jh
Owner
1.9 km away
Resale
Shanti Avenue
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.1 kmKopar Bus Stop- 4.1 km
Updated
3w ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/8
3.33 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Gg
Owner
1/2
1.9 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sai group
1/15
3.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 45.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
LM
L M Realty
1/18
3.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K - 7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpalner, Thane

1,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pimpalner, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K T Skylight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Humsaaz Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pens Royal Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchitra Usha Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Tirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clay Nest Rukmani Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpalner, Thane

12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft