0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Pimpalner, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
Delux Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Delux Takshila Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 32.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.54 L - 52.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Sonadevi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonadevi Developers Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.98 L - 17.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Pimpalner)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.4 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara comp...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
2.46 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Square Phase 4
3.92 kmfrom
₹29.43 L - 41.85 L
Regal Square Phase 4
Drashti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
4.05 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
4.22 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 50.0 L
Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
Magus Infratech Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Alex
Owner
1/18
3.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
HS
Harsh Singh
1/11
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 31.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
GM
Ghar Mela
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Ghar Mela
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 44.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 57.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Railway StationPet Friendly
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/15
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0....+ More
SR
Swami Reality
1/20
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/25
5.8 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kopar Bus StopClose to R Mall Thane24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/31
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
P
Permanand
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Subhash
1/16
6.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpalner, Thane

1,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pimpalner, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K T Skylight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Humsaaz Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pens Royal Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchitra Usha Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Tirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clay Nest Rukmani Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpalner, Thane

12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft