More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 804

Flats for Sale in Pimpalner, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pimpalner? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pimpalner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pimpalner, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant City Phase I Buiding A B C D D1 D2 H H1 H2 F (374 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 70.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
Ornate Kallisto Phase IV (305 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 60.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Arihant City Phase II (432 sq.ft)
₹44.21 L - 59.15 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Delux Takshila Residency (435 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 52.94 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Continental Acropolis (566 sq.ft)
₹32.09 L - 51.99 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shri Parrsssva Classic Apartment (306 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 56.99 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Arihant City (466 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Temghar
...Read more
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/26
2.35 km away
New Booking
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose...+ More
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/4
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/22
3.59 km away
New Booking
Sai Balaji Atlanta Edenworld
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
OU
Ornate Universal
1/13
1.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Arihant Enterprises
1/24
2.88 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DA
Delux Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Delux Takshila Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 32.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.54 L - 52.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CB
Continental builders & developers
1/15
2.36 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 36.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
2.46 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
4.98 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.27 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
5.47 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
SP
Shri Parrsssva Group Of Companies
1/7
2.34 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹37.85 L - 43.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K - ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AE
Arihant Enterprises
1/13
2.53 km away

Shop, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Temghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/22
2.36 km away
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/29
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara C
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/5
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/5
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/26
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
OR
Om Realtors
1/25
2.35 km away
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
S
Subhash
1/30
3.56 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
Property
Owner
1/2
2.2 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Pimpalner

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Vinita Phatak
Owner
1/4
1.9 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 5.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.6 km
HS
Harsh Singh
1/11
3.75 km away
New Booking
Laabh Pehla Ghar Divekar Complex
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/11
3.75 km away
New Booking
Laabh Pehla Ghar Divekar Complex
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AE
Arihant Enterprises
1/12
2.53 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹51.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.61 L - 69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
A
Anup
Play video
1/25
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
OR
Om Realtors
1/15
1.98 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/7
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹72.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/6
3.2 km away
New Booking
Shivam Residency Phase II
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/17
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Mayuri
Owner
1/31
2.35 km away
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Uttam
Owner
1/6
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpalner, Thane

1,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pimpalner, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K T Skylight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Humsaaz Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pens Royal Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchitra Usha Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Tirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clay Nest Rukmani Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpalner, Thane

12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft