Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Thakurwadi, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shreeram Buildcon
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
OS
OM Swaminarayan Infra
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Group Builders and Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Thakurwadi)

ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakurwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
2.18 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
2.22 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 73.23 L
KGI Kohinoor Highland
KGI Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.28 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
3.33 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
GK
Golden Keys
+ 2 more
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
2.2 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/21
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thakurwadi, Thane

Vijay Society
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umesh Nagar
7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juni
6,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trimurti Society
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Thakurwadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
38.65 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogiraj Saraswati Devi Krupa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
44.73 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneh Serene
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
32.02 L-47.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalmurti Midwest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogiraj Zenitth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Om Prathamesh Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
47.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
48.85 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Pearl
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan Jai Malhar Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli West,Thane
45.0 L-50.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thakurwadi, Thane