Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Dream Arcade

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Dream Realty

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

6

0.23 Acres

Residential project, Dream Arcade in Thane is offering units for sale in Thane West. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Dream Arcade is Dec, 2023. The property offers 1 RK, 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 177.0 - 355.0 sq.ft.. The project by Dream Realty is set in 0.23 Acres . This residential project was launched in January 2021. It has 105 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Dream Arcade is located in Plot No. 3 At Thane West.In terms of facilities, Dream Arcade is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Dream Arcade follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P51700027719.Dream Realty is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Thane are close by to Thane West and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Closed Car Parking
+9
Dream Arcade Project Images
Saket Devendra Mangla
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Arcade
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Arcade
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply