More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Green World, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Green World? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Green World. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Green World, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vitawa, Kalwa
3 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vitawa, Kalwa
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Vitawa, Kalwa
...Read more
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.69k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahadev
1/3
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahadev
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.31k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago