Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in vaishnav height

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

The spacious Apartment at Reputed Vaishnav Height comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 550.0 sq ft. Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishnav Height)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
B
Banke
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/26
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmR Mal...+ More
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/35
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K - 19.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Rahul
1/28
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub HouseChildren Play Area
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.3 km away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
N
Nidhi
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vaishnav Height, Thane

Sainath Nagar
13,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majiwada
10 people rated this locality
4.46
14,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rutu Park
14,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinagar Colony
14,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devashree Gardens
10,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
14,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devkrupa Society
13,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vardhaman Garden
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashashvi Nagar
13,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase II
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manoramanagar
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodbunder Road
9 people rated this locality
4.64
12,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year