More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 7, 2024
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Manoramanagar, Srinagar Colony, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manoramanagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manoramanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manoramanagar, Srinagar Colony, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
L And T Evara Heights T2 (604 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights T4 (1655 sq.ft)
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower F (516 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Thane West, Thane
South Field Fatima Enclave Wing A B (297 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Divyadarshan Kedareshwar Park (330 sq.ft)
₹9.57 L - 16.24 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
LR
L&T Realty
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
LR
L&T Realty
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DC
Divyadarshan Construction
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹9.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Manoramanagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manoramanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.61 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/42
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Banke
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Manoramanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
R
Rahul
1/21
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
OS
Om sai
1/22
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.3 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.3 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.3 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.3 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.3 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manoramanagar, Thane

Dandekar Colony
15,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
8,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoir Wadi
13,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manoramanagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Merac
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
99.0 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi OGC Thane Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
3.23 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Sai Chandra Pride
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.0 L-57.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Shree Yogesh CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
95.92 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Om Yashodhan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Navrang Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Shree Krupa CHS
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
2.0 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Manoramanagar, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality