More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Tilak Chowk, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Chowk? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Chowk. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Chowk, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
WNK Hari Heights (275 sq.ft)
₹25.03 L - 46.41 L
Tilak Chowk, Kalyan
Happy Home Sarvodaya Enclave (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Chowk, Kalyan
Sandhyarag CHS
Price on Request
Tilak Chowk, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Sharda Sai Arcade (721 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Chowk, Kalyan
Matoshree Sai Lake Atulyam (511 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Ganga Nagar
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
WC
WNK Constructions
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tilak Chowk

1 RK Flat
₹25.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.76 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HH
Happy Home Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilak Chowk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Disha Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sharda Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Sai Arcade

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilak Chowk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MC
Matoshree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Sai Lake Atulyam

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nagar

Property in Kalyan West