More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adharwadi? Housing.com offers 164+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 101+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adharwadi. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 97+ Resale Projects and 61+ Owner Properties for sale in Adharwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5 (389 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L - 55.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (862 sq.ft)
₹58.51 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Anand Imperial (409 sq.ft)
₹35.99 L - 49.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (768 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (856 sq.ft)
₹58.21 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (856 sq.ft)
₹58.21 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/9
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
M
MYHOME
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/4
New Booking
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
MYHOME
1/7
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Don Bosco School

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adharwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
0.48 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.34 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.03 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.25 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/8
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Adharwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kirti Desai Celeste
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/16
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Neelkanth Shrushti Amarnath A B Wing And Vaidyanath
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/23
Resale
VPA Anand Sagar Enclave
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SP
S P Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹19.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adharwadi, Thane

Lal Chowki
8,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Malhar Nagar Bapgaon
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhoirwadi
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Chowk
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bazarpeth
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adharwadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai 9 Square
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
59.08 L-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KD Niraj Exotica Wing B C D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
41.07 L-60.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Ambar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.18 L-79.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Aura