Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MS Vrindavan Palms

Sort by:
Relevance
MV
by MS Builders Mumbai

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

Vrindavan Palms is a landmark with its beautiful designing. One is sure to enhance the dimensions of one’s desires, thoughts and spirits, while staying here. It is a classic mix of all that you wish to have in your dream home along with simplistic natural pleasure. It has meticulously designed spacious apartments with all the modern amenities and lush greenery which makes it a comfortable cozy home. These residential apartments are sure to gain the attention from property buyers and home seekers. More About This Property Thane's residential project, MS Vrindavan Palms is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Kalyan West. It is a Ready to Move project by MS Builders Mumbai. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 605.0 - 1125.0 sq.ft.. There are 324 units in MS Vrindavan Palms. There are 6 buildings. MS Vrindavan Palms is located in Behind Aarti Nagari, Wayale Nagar Road, Kalyan West.There are multiple amenities for residents at MS Vrindavan Palms which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. Enjoy access to ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Shopping Mall, Multipurpose Room, Staff Quarter. Own a home in MS Vrindavan Palms today!.Banks such as ICICI Bank have approved financing for MS Vrindavan Palms.Kalyan West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+15
MS Vrindavan Palms Project Images
Sanjay Dhanorkar
Owner
1/19
Resale
MS Vrindavan Palms
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago