Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Neelkanth Park

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
by Neelkanth Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

14

Kalyan West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Party Hall
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+7
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Neelkanth Park)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Subhash
1/5
0.1 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
0.1 km away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AM
Ankur Marketing
0.6 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/2
0.6 km away
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/37
0.7 km away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
S
sameer
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/16
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aayush HospitalClose to Gaikar Pada Bus StopLiftPower Backup
S
Subhash
1/16
0.8 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
S
Subhash
1/16
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
S
Subhash
1/9
0.8 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹73.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junctio...+ More
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/31
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junctio...+ More
V
Vishal
+ 1 more
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 44.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 73.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kalyan West

Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.4 L - 70.63 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2 BHK Apartment
92.31 L - 92.31 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.12 L - 1.2 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.48 L - 60.04 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ariana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Ambar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.18 L-79.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Shivalay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Star