Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in GK Krishna Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
by Gajanan Krupa Developer

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

Situated in the lap of nature and its serenity, Krishna pride is an elegantly designed architectural art work. Closely adhered to the values of modern living and technical advancements, the project provides enough evidence for the existence of innovative ideas. An opulent township set with the background of estimable craftsmanship and expertise, it is an ultimate experience of an elite lifestyle. An intricate assortment of excellent architecture as well as amazingly laid out commercial spaces , the structure is an ultimatum to projects that match its high standards. Incorporating the values of living in peace with nature while going hand in hand with technology, Krishna Pride is a kind of home where peace and happiness welcomes you to your new abode....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Storage
+19
GK Krishna Pride Project Images
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/14
Verified
Resale
GK Krishna Pride
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Don Bosco School