More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sainik Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainik Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sainik Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sainik Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kush Sapphire (405 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shreeji Paradise
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Dipti Madhuban Co Operative Housing Society
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sapna Osia Prabhat Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
V4 Shubh Laabh (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Aftab Shagufa Municipal Employees CHS Ltd (444 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Kush Buildcon LLP
1/7
Kush Sapphire
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Jogeshwari West

Possession: Dec, 2005
VE
V4 Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Shubh Laabh

1 BHK Flat in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
AC
Aftab Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Osia Corner

Property in Andheri West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Triumph Tower 4
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 4.64 Cr
Transcon Triumph Tower 4
Transcon Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.58 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai

Starhomerealty
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AM
Ajay Mali
1/13
0.3 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.4 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.33k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/10
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/11
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sainik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
AP
Anand Puri
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationGymnasium
QR
Quick Rentals Hub
1/35
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
PW
Property Wizard
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingPark FacingClose to Azad Nagar Metro Station
PW
Property Wizard
1/10
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Azad Nagar Metro Station
SP
Shiv Property Real Estate
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
WP
Western property
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sainik Nagar, Mumbai

Yagna Nagar
27,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
39,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fish Market Area
26,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
31,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
38,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sainik Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Prarambh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Palazzo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adcore Westwood
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.32 Cr-7.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Varadvinayak Prerana CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Shubh Laabh
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya